Ventura Telephone is a reseller of the FLASHWAVE-4100 for the FUJITSU product line. VenTel buys, sells, tests and installs FUJITSU FLASHWAVE-4100 products.

    PartHECIDescription

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAAE SBUIAAEAAB100BASE FX SERVICE UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH2CCR SBH2CCRAAAFLASHWAVE 4100 OC 12 LINE UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH1EHR SBH1EHRBAAFLASHWAVE 4100 OC 48 LINE UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH1EKN SBH1EKNBAAFLASHWAVE 4100 OC 48 LR SMF 1310NM LU W/ STRATUM 3 SYNC, ST CONNECTOR


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH1ELM SBH1ELMBAAFLASHWAVE 4100 OC 48 LR SMF 1550NM LU W/ STRATUM 3 SYNC, SC CONNECTOR


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH1EHM SBH1EHMBAAFLASHWAVE 4100 OC 48 SR SMF 1550NM LU W/ STRATUM 3 SYNC, SC CONNECTOR


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAAX SBUIAAXAAAOC 12 CWDM 1471NM SFP TRANSCEIVER

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAAU SBUIAAUAAAOC 12 CWDM 1531NM SFP TRANSCEIVER


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAF0 SBUIAF0AAA

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAAE SBUIAAEAAA100BASE FX SERVICE UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIABM SBUIABMAAB3 PORT DS3 I/F UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAC5 SBUIAC5AAD3 PORT DS3 I/F UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAC5 SBUIAC5AAC3 PORT DS3 I/F UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAC5 SBUIAC5AAB3 PORT DS3 I/F UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIABM SBUIABMAAA3 PORT DS3 I/F UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAC5 SBUIAC5AAA3 PORT DS3 I/F UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIACB SBUIACBAAABACKPLANE ADAPTER UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAFK SBUIAFKAABBACKPLANE ADAPTER UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIABG SBUIABGAACBACKPLANE ADAPTER UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIACB SBUIACBAACBACKPLANE ADAPTER UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAFK SBUIAFKAAABACKPLANE ADAPTER UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIACB SBUIACBAABBACKPLANE ADAPTER UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBM3E10 SBM3E10ARABACKPLANE ADAPTER UNIT (=176878 SBUIAFKAAA OTH)


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQAB0 SBPQAB0FABDS1 EXTENSION SHELF FILLER PANEL


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQAB0 SBPQAB0FAADS1 EXTENSION SHELF FILLER PANEL


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH2SZH SBH2SZHAAAENHANCED ETHERNET SERVICE UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH2RYH SBH2RYHAAAENHANCED GBE SERVICE UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAE1 SBUIAE1AACEXTENSION SHELF DUAL OC 3 UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAE1 SBUIAE1AABEXTENSION SHELF DUAL OC 3 UNIT


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAE1 SBUIAE1AAAEXTENSION SHELF DUAL OC 3 UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQABZ SBPQABZFABFAN TRAY ASSEMBLY

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQAB6 SBPQAB6FACFAN TRAY ASSEMBLY


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQABZ SBPQABZFAAFAN TRAY ASSEMBLY

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQAB6 SBPQAB6FABFAN TRAY ASSEMBLY

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQAB6 SBPQAB6FAAFAN TRAY ASSEMBLY

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBPQAB1 SBPQAB1FAAFAN TRAY ASSEMBLY


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBH2CCP SBH2CCPAACFLASHWAVE 4100

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIACK SBUIACKAAAFLASHWAVE 4100 100BASE EX SFP TRCVR

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIAAC SBUIAACAAAFLASHWAVE 4100 100BASE FX SERVICE UNIT

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIABS SBUIABSAAAFLASHWAVE 4100 100BASE LX SFP TRCVR

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBUIACL SBUIACLAAAFLASHWAVE 4100 100BASE ZX SFP TRCVR

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBM3A00 SBM3A00ARCFLASHWAVE 4100 14 SLOT EXPANSION SHELF


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBMMKL0 SBMMKL0ERFFLASHWAVE 4100 15 SLOT LARGE CHASSIS

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBMMKL0 SBMMKL0EREFLASHWAVE 4100 15 SLOT LARGE CHASSIS

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBMYAA7 SBMYAA7CAAFLASHWAVE 4100 19IN EXT SHLF HT BAF

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBMYAA8 SBMYAA8CAAFLASHWAVE 4100 23 INCH EXTENSION SHELF 1RU HEAT BAFFLE


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBCUAAF SBCUAAFCADFLASHWAVE 4100 24VDC FAN TRAY


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBCUAAF SBCUAAFCACFLASHWAVE 4100 24VDC FAN TRAY


    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBCUAAF SBCUAAFCABFLASHWAVE 4100 24VDC FAN TRAY

    Rated 5/5 based on 1 review(s)
    SBCUAAF SBCUAAFCAAFLASHWAVE 4100 24VDC FAN TRAY